CODITEK
My Basket
empty

Article(s)

Empty Basket.

DIGITUS FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER, RJ45 /

Price:£ 28

Availability: Dispatched within 2 to 4 days

Brand: DIGITUS

Model Number: DN-82020-1

EAN: 4016032293095

Reference: P245222


Add to basket

SHIPPING COSTS

  • Standard (48h to 72h) £16
  • Express (24h) £26
VAT inc.

  

Information about DIGITUS FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER, RJ45 /

DIGITUS FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER, RJ45 /
DIGITUS Media Converter, Multimode 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 2km


Customer reviews who bought DIGITUS FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER, RJ45 /

Not yet rated
Shop by Coditek
Our Newsletter?

Accept the Privacy Policy