CODITEK
My Basket
empty

Article(s)

Empty Basket.

DIGITUS MEDIA CONVERTER,MULTIMODE,ST/RJ45(10/

Price:£ 68

Availability: Dispatched within 2 to 4 days

Brand: DIGITUS

Model Number: DN-82110-1

EAN: 4016032293118

Reference: P184387


Add to basket

SHIPPING COSTS

  • Standard (48h to 72h) £16
  • Express (24h) £26
VAT inc.

  

Information about DIGITUS MEDIA CONVERTER,MULTIMODE,ST/RJ45(10/

DIGITUS MEDIA CONVERTER,MULTIMODE,ST/RJ45(10/
The perfect converter solution for various fiber media DIGITUS Media Converter, Multimode, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX, Incl. PSU ST connector, Up to 0.5km


Customer reviews who bought DIGITUS MEDIA CONVERTER,MULTIMODE,ST/RJ45(10/

Not yet rated
Shop by Coditek
Our Newsletter?

Accept the Privacy Policy