CODITEK
My Basket
empty

Article(s)

Empty Basket.

DIGITUS MEDIA CONVERTER SINGLEMODE SC-100BASE

Price:£ 32

Availability: Dispatched within 6 to 10 days

Brand: DIGITUS

Model Number: DN-82021-1

EAN: 4016032293101

Reference: P224648


I want to be notified by email when it is available
Add to basket

SHIPPING COSTS

  • Standard (48h to 72h) £16
  • Express (24h) £26
VAT inc.

  

Information about DIGITUS MEDIA CONVERTER SINGLEMODE SC-100BASE

DIGITUS MEDIA CONVERTER SINGLEMODE SC-100BASE
- Transforms wire based network media to fiber optic - High quality and excellent reliability - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Connectors: 1x RJ45, 1x SC duplex - Distance up to 20km - Wavelength: 1310nm - Singlemode Dual Fiber - Automatic cable detection


Customer reviews who bought DIGITUS MEDIA CONVERTER SINGLEMODE SC-100BASE

Not yet rated
Shop by Coditek
Our Newsletter?

Accept the Privacy Policy