CODITEK
My Basket
empty

Article(s)

Empty Basket.

DIGITUS MINI GBIC SFP MODULE MM LC DUPLEX 155

Price:£ 21

Availability: Dispatched within 24h to 48h

Brand: DIGITUS

Model Number: DN-81101

EAN: 4016032324843

Reference: P237101


Add to basket

SHIPPING COSTS

  • Standard (48h to 72h) £16
  • Express (24h) £26
VAT inc.

  

Information about DIGITUS MINI GBIC SFP MODULE MM LC DUPLEX 155

DIGITUS MINI GBIC SFP MODULE MM LC DUPLEX 155
DIGITUS 155M SFP MM 1310nm FP 2km LC


Customer reviews who bought DIGITUS MINI GBIC SFP MODULE MM LC DUPLEX 155

Not yet rated
Shop by Coditek
Our Newsletter?

Accept the Privacy Policy